Next Shows:
CAC Ivrea   17-11-02

back to home page

Next Shows: CACIB Erba 14/15-12-02

Next Shows:  CACIB Verona  30/11-01/12

Bundessieger-Zuchtschau   Dortmund (D)  18/20-10-2002

Best In Show
Kary Jarvinen (FIN)

john1.jpg (20206 byte)
Best In Show    Pennywise Patriot Games

PRIZES.GIF (1299 byte) Dandie Dinmont Terrier
 
Pennywise Patriot Games
                         Owner Anna Gioia Taucci (ITA)
PRIZES2.GIF (1296 byte) Windspiel
   
DarkLegend's Fairytale
                         Owner Anna Krieger Karina (D)
PRIZES3.GIF (1305 byte) Grosser Japanischer Hund
Redwitch Lamech Dare
                               to Dance
                                   Owner Kroon Marco (NL)

podio.JPG (37493 byte)

Risultati non ufficiali / No-Official results
Gruppo 1   Pastori e Bovari
1 Gos D'Atura Catalan Drap d'Espinajessa Ow: Gagigao Gonzales
2 Puli Napfenyvarosi Csahos Josag Ow: Bodil
3 Sheltie Rum'n Black of Toker'n Park Ow: Bastien Fabrice
Gruppo 2   Cani di tipo Pinscher, Schnauzer, Molossoidi e Bovari Svizzeri
1 Greosser Japanischer Hund Redwitch Lamech Dare to Dance Ow: Kroon Marco
2 Landseer Kalimero Vom Heidenberg Ow: Kraus Inge
3 Zwergschnauzer Pfeffersalz Castilano Vom Walkenbruckentor Ow: Charchulla Anita
Gruppo 3   Terrier
1 Dandie Dinmont Terrier Pennywise Patriot Games Ow: Taucci Anna Maria
2 Welsh Terrier Diamant Von Der Hohen Flur Ow: Gothel/Houben
3 Yorkshire Terrier Nic Nak's She's a Keeper Ow: Ackermann Markus
Gruppo 4   Bassotti  
1 Zwergteckel Kurzhaar Jost Von Der KarlshoferWiese Ow: Kind Hartmut
2 Zwergteckel Langhaar Gerry V.D. Humboldtruh Ow: Gude H.
3 Normalteckel Rauhhaar Pedro Von Dienei Ow: Schneider Klaus
Gruppo 5 Razze di Tipo Spitz e Primitivo 
1 Basenji Escapade's Bravo Out of Africa Ow: Koch a.
2 Siberian Husky Ouniak's Oasis Shadrin Ow: Schimpf Olivier
3 Zwergspitz Paper Moon's Cinnamon and Sugar Ow: Ammon Michel
Gruppo 6 Segugi e Cani per pista di Sangue
1 Rhodesian Ridgeback Diamonridge Diplomat Ow: Lantz Margarete
2 Beagle Gold Line's Blue Tornado Ow: Sarensen Inge
3 Bayerischer Gebirgsschweishund Astor Zo Zadielskej Doling Ow: Militzer Bei Wolfersdorf
Gruppo 7 Cani da ferma
1 Irish Red & White Setter Meadow Pipit of Shannonlee Ow: Hovener
2 Deutcher Kurzhaariger Vostehhund Malomonkozi Delceg Ow: Treiber Zsuzanna
3 Weimaraner Kurzhaar Grey Classics Xtra Power Ow: Lenaerts-Devinter
Gruppo 8 Cani da Riporto, da Cerca e da Acqua
1 American Cocker Andere Einfarbige Twin Pines Handsome Tiger Ow: Klemann
2 English Springer Spaniel Voyager Star Vom Eschenweg Ow: Sommermann Eva
3 Labrador Retriever Ole Ow: Dreyfus
Gruppo 9 Cani da Compagnia
1 Shih Tzu Parceval de Mala Padma Ow: Chiron Yvinec
2 Kleinpudel Schwarz Attila-Laki Black Burattino Ow: Csik U. Schuster
3 Lhasa Apso Regent of Tang-Ka de Koemefer Ow: Pindel Lauren
Gruppo 10 Levrieri
1 Windspiel Dark Legend's Fairytale

Ow: Krieger Karina

2 Afghanen Agha Djari's Gate to the Heaven

Ow: Woheler Claus

3 Barsoi Stonebar Sancara

Ow: Niekamp Volker

See the web sitebanner.jpg (4474 bytes)

banq.gif (2462 bytes)

 


back to home page

2002 S.Arnetoli, webmaster@canitalia.it
last update